Adelskalendre

Adelskalendere pr. 5 mai 2019

Senior menn           500 m  1500 m 5000 m  10 000 m Poeng
1. Fredrik van der Horst 36,7 1.47,32 6.22,10 13.34,64 151.415
2. Vetle K. Stangeland 37,73 1.48,36 6.34,96 13.58,22 155.254
3. Henning Kaarud 38,96 1.59,2 7.10,2 15.02,05 166.816
4. Henning Tollefsen 38,98 1.57,79 7.11,7 15.08,37 166.832
5. Terje Andersen 38,35 1.56,92 7.21,22 15.50,98 168.994
6. Roar Grønvold 39,3 2.01,45 7.22,55 15.19,98 170.037
7. Bjørn Tveter 39,8 2.02,6 7.20,2 17.47,3 172.052
8. Kåre Olaf Eldevik 40,6 2.03,6 7.28,6 15.32,9 173.305
9. Fred Anton Maier 41,8 2.06,1 7.16,7 15.20,3 173.518
10. Frode Eidsmo 40,8 2.04,2 7.25,6 15.46,36 174.078
11. Trond Mathisen 41 2.04,0 7.34,7 15.37,05 174.655
12. Wim Beukers 42,4 2.07,44 7.29,1 15.21,0 175.840
13. Ole Fredrik Maier 40,7 2.05,6 7.43,2 16.08,7 177.321
14. Stig Tollefsen 42 2.09,0 7.53,0 16.38,0 182.200
15. Torbjørn Andersen 43,8 2.14,8 8.01,0 17.00,0 187.833
16. Carl F.Rønningen 44,39 2.09,06 8.16,30 17.22,99 189.189
17. Erik Ellingsen 42,7 2.14,8 8.15,1 17.26,1 189.448
18. Odd Kamfjord 43,1 2.16,4 8.10,7 17.18,6 189.567
19. Charles Mathisen 43,2 2.19,7 8.18,7 17.01,5 190.712
20. Bjarne Egenes 43,4 2.17,3 8.25,3 17.33,5 192.373
21. Reidar Bettum 43,6 2.17,9 8.21,7 17.42,7 192.872
22. Ole Henrik Vik 43,6 2.18,3 8.26,4 17.41,5 193.415
             
             
Senior kvinner   500 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m Poeng
1. Monica Dahl 45,03 1.31,11 2.21,98 4.59,17 187.764
2. Tonje Hertaas 46,63 1.37,9 2.36,10 5.32,24 202.980
3. Lise Lundstrøm 48 1.38,9 2.32,9 5.37,76 204.709
4. Hilde Ødegård 49,3 1.44,1 2.40,4 5.57,4 214.382
5. Else Marie Fjære 49,7 1.46,6 2.42,3 6.00,7 217.217
             
             
Junior menn 500 m 1500 m 3000 m 5000 m Poeng
1. Vetle Stangeland 37,73 1.50,49 3.51,37 6.39,42 153.060
2. Fredrik van der Horst 37,45 1.50,60 3.53,25 6.41,26 153.317
3. Henning Tollefsen 39,37 1.57,91 4.09,57 7.11,80 163.448
4. Nils Jørgen Hansen 39,91 1.59,60 4.16,51 7.31,50 167.677
5. Thomas Olav Rømo 38,75 2.00,45 4.29,46 7.50,49 170.759
6. Vetle Folland 40,12 2.03,40 4.22,08 7.40,90 171.023
7. Roger Almenning 41,27 2.07,24 4.25,69 7.46,02 174.567
8. Terje Andersen 41,8 2.07,4 4.31,8 7.46,6 176.227
9. Henning Kaarud 41,3 2.08,1 4.31,8 7.50,4 176.340
10. Marius Dalen 41,63 2.08,77 4.28,77 7.52,73 176.801
11. Ole Fredrik Maier 41,59 2.08,63 4.30,18 7.57,31 177.228
12. Stig Tollefsen 42,1 2.09,0 4.31,6 7.48,7 177.236
13. Kåre Olaf Eldevik 42,36 2.07,80 4.36,06 7.59,5 178.920
14. Rune Navjord 42,1 2.12,0 4.35,2 7.56,0 179.566
15. Odd Chr. Knutsen 41,8 2.09,6 4.36,8 8.05,9 179.623
16. Øyvind Vataker 42,25 2.10,9 4.34,1 8.05,1 180.076
             
             
Junior kvinner 500 m 1000 m 1500 m 3000 m Poeng
1. Ina Nakken 45,92 1.30,32 2.19,56 4.51,62 186.203
2. Monica Dahl 45,55 1.30,93 2.20,46 4.58,5 187.585
3. Liv Haugsbø 45,1 1.32,51 2.22,3 5.04,7 189.571
4. Marte Melvold 45,96 1.33,95 2.24,01 4.59,27 190.801
5. Tonje Hertaas 45,6 1.35,43 2.30,07 5.30,94 198.494
6. Benedicte Hansen 45,05 1.35,00 2.32,26 5.38,72 199.756
7. Lillian Dahl 47,3 1.36,5 2.32,3 5.21,6 199.916
8. Patricia Johannessen 45,13 1.36,83 2.30,16 5.58,23 203.303
9. Rine Hertaas 48,5 1.44,5 2.41,1 6.01,5 214.700
10. Lise Lundstrøm 49,5 1.42,8 2.39,9 6.07,2 215.400
11. Patricia Johannessen 49,68 1.45,38 2.51,81 6.19,50 222.890
12. Hilde Ødegård 54,6 1.58,4 3.06,0 6.47,7 243.750
13. Marianne Sveum 58,1 2.01,0 3.02,9 7.01,7 249.850